Award Sponsor
Best Female Soloist (MS) Coit Cleaning and Restoration
Best Male Soloist (MS)
Best Choreography (MS) Schiff Insurance
Best Vocals (MS) The Sweetin Family
Best Soloist (Uni)
Best Show Design (Uni)
Best Costuming (Uni)
Best Tech (Uni)
Best Choreography (Uni) Rebound Chiropractic & Wellness
Best Vocals (Uni) Mayor Mitch Rhodus
Best Combo (Uni)
Best Female Soloist (Small Mix)
Best Male Soloist (Small Mix)
Best Show Design (Small Mix) Fairfield Civitan Club
Best Costuming (Small Mix)
Best Tech (Small Mix)
Best Choreography (Small Mix)
Best Vocals (Small Mix) Fairfield Middle School Drama Club
Best Combo (Small Mix) Seniors Helping Seniors
Best Female Soloist (Medium Mix)
Best Male Soloist (Medium Mix)
Best Show Design (Medium Mix) HER Realtors
Best Costuming (Medium Mix)
Best Tech (Medium Mix) Chad’s Painting Plus
Best Choreography (Medium Mix) Fairfield City School District Leadership Team
Best Vocals (Medium Mix) Brian Slater
Best Combo (Medium Mix)
Best Female Soloist (Large Mix) Fairfield City School Board
Best Male Soloist (Large Mix)
Best Show Design (Large Mix) Kelly & Mike Walker
Best Costuming (Large Mix)
Best Tech (Large Mix) Tech Dads
Best Choreography (Large Mix) Fairfield Tempo Club Music Boosters
Best Vocals (Large Mix) Mr. & Mrs. Baker
Best Combo (Large Mix)
TikTok Challenge The Vanoss Family in Memory of Reagan Vanoss
People’s Choice Purple Monkey Foundation
Spirit of Show Choir Greater Than Now Coaching & Consulting
Solo Comp Female Mark & Vicki Sutton
Solo Comp Male Kids R Kids
3rd Runner Up (MS)
2nd Runner Up (MS)
1st Runner Up (MS) Debbie & Dwight Roberts
Division Champ (MS) Anonymous Rhythm Express Family
3rd Runner Up (Uni)
2nd Runner Up (Uni)
1st Runner Up (Uni) Fairfield Rotary Club
Division Champ (Uni) Purple Monkey Foundation
3rd Runner Up (Small Mix)
2nd Runner Up (Small Mix)
1st Runner Up (Small Mix) Schiff Insurance
Division Champ (Small Mix) The McDonald Family
3rd Runner Up (Medium Mix)
2nd Runner Up (Medium Mix)
1st Runner Up (Medium Mix) Hall of Fame Apparel
Division Champ (Medium Mix) Hall of Fame Apparel
3rd Runner Up (Large Mix) Coit Cleaning and Restoration
2nd Runner Up (Large) First Financial Bank
1st Runner Up (Large) Aurgroup
Division Champ (Large Mix) Dr. Jacobs Orthodontics